2_PIGTAIL_MM_OM1

Pigtails – OM1 (62.5/125um)

Fiber Pigtails 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 (SC,LC,ST Connector Type) 2mtr Coloured-Pack of 12

SKU: 3f23a95c10bd Categories: ,

Product Description

Multimode Pigtails OM1 (62.5/125um)  Pack of 12
Part No. Description
FPT-OM1-SC-2M-12 Pigtail OM1 Multimode SC 2M Coloured 12 Pack
FPT-OM1-ST-2M-12 Pigtail OM1 Multimode ST 2M Coloured 12 Pack
FPT-OM1-LC-2M-12 Pigtail OM1 Multimode LC 2M Coloured 12 Pack

PRODUCT INFO SHEET: COMMS_PIGTAILS.pdf

DISCLAIMER: Specifications and technical details are for indicative purposes only, subject to change.

Enjoy this post? Please spread the word 🙂