Thru-adaptors – Multimode OM1 (Beige Adaptor Colour)

Duplex Multimode OM1 Thru Adaptor – Beige

SKU: 69ae137e6aa9 Categories: , ,

Description

Multimode OM1 ( Beige Adaptor Colour )
Part No.Description
FTHRU-OM1-SC-DThru Adaptor OM1 Multimode SC Duplex
FTHRU-OM1-SC-SThru Adaptor OM1 Multimode SC Simplex
FTHRU-OM1-LC-DThru Adaptor OM1 Multimode LC Duplex
FTHRU-MM-ST-SThru Adaptor OM1 Multimode ST Simplex

PRODUCT INFO SHEET: COMMSACC_THRU.pdf

DISCLAIMER: Specifications and technical details are for indicative purposes only, subject to change.

Enjoy this post? Please spread the word ūüôā
error