Pigtails – OM3 (50/125um)

Fiber Pigtails 50/125 Multimode OM3 (SC,LC,ST Connector Types) 2mtr Coloured – Pack of 12

SKU: 3c5ad914e38e Categories: ,

Description

Multimode Pigtails OM3 (50/125um)  Pack of 12
Part No.Description
FPT-OM3-SC-2M-12Pigtail OM3 Multimode SC 2M Coloured 12 Pack
FPT-OM3-ST-2M-12Pigtail OM3 Multimode ST 2M Coloured 12 Pack
FPT-OM3-LC-2M-12Pigtail OM3 Multimode LC 2M Coloured 12 Pack

PRODUCT INFO SHEET: COMMS_PIGTAILS.pdf

DISCLAIMER: Specifications and technical details are for indicative purposes only, subject to change.